Europa League
Europa League
  • Général
  • Domicile
  • Extérieur
  • 1ère mi-temps
  • 2e mi-temps
# Equipe Pts J G N P + - +/-
Phase de poule - Groupe J
1 FC Séville FC Séville 12 6 4 0 2 18 6 12
2 FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar 12 6 4 0 2 8 8 0
3 Standard Liège Standard Liège 10 6 3 1 2 7 9 -2
4 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10
Phase de poule - Groupe L
1 Chelsea Chelsea 16 6 5 1 0 12 3 9
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 9 6 3 0 3 9 9 0
3 Videoton Videoton 7 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2
4 PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique 3 6 1 0 5 5 12 -7
Phase de poule - Groupe B
1 Salzbourg Salzbourg 18 6 6 0 0 17 6 11
2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 9 6 3 0 3 6 8 -2
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 1
4 Rosenborg Rosenborg 1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10
Phase de poule - Groupe D
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 14 6 4 2 0 11 3 8
2 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0
3 Trnava Trnava 7 6 2 1 3 4 7 -3
4 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3 6 0 3 3 2 7 -5
Phase de poule - Groupe H
1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 18 6 6 0 0 17 5 12
2 Lazio Rome Lazio Rome 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2
3 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 6 2 1 3 10 10 0
4 OM OM 1 6 0 1 5 6 16 -10
Phase de poule - Groupe G
1 Villarreal Villarreal 10 6 2 4 0 12 5 7
2 Rapid Vienne Rapid Vienne 10 6 3 1 2 6 9 -3
3 Rangers Rangers 6 6 1 3 2 8 8 0
4 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 5 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4
Phase de poule - Groupe E
1 Arsenal Arsenal 16 6 5 1 0 12 2 10
2 Sporting Sporting 13 6 4 1 1 13 3 10
3 Vorskla Vorskla 3 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9
4 Karabakh Karabakh 3 6 1 0 5 2 13 -11
Phase de poule - Groupe C
1 Zenith St Petersbourg Zenith St Petersbourg 11 6 3 2 1 6 5 1
2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 10 6 3 1 2 4 3 1
3 Bordeaux Bordeaux 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0
4 Copenhague Copenhague 5 6 1 2 3 3 5 -2
Phase de poule - Groupe A
1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 13 6 4 1 1 16 9 7
2 FC Zurich FC Zurich 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1
3 Larnaca Larnaca 5 6 1 2 3 6 12 -6
4 Razgrad Razgrad 4 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2
Phase de poule - Groupe K
1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 3
2 Rennes Rennes 9 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1
3 Locomotive Astana Locomotive Astana 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0
4 Jablonec Jablonec 5 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2
Phase de poule - Groupe I
1 Genk Genk 11 6 3 2 1 14 8 6
2 Malmö Malmö 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 1
3 Besiktas Besiktas 7 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2
4 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 5 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5
Phase de poule - Groupe F
1 Betis Séville Betis Séville 12 6 3 3 0 7 2 5
2 Olympiakos Olympiakos 10 6 3 1 2 11 6 5
3 Milan AC Milan AC 10 6 3 1 2 12 9 3
4 Dudelange Dudelange 1 6 0 1 5 3 16 -13